D-LINK DEM-310GT 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) - 10km

  • $393.00


or make 4 interest-free payments of $98.25 fortnightly with Afterpay More info


D-LINK DEM-310GT 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) - 10km 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) - 10km. 1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard) Duplex LC connector Full duplex operation 802.3x flow control support Fiber type: 9um single-mode fiber up to 10km Wave length: 1310nm Power support 3.3V Power budget: 10.5dB Hot pluggable Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1 TTL signal detect idicator Metal enclosure for lower EMI