D-LINK DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m

  • $238.05


or make 4 interest-free payments of $59.51 fortnightly with Afterpay More info


D-LINK DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m Transceiver Type - SFP Fibre Media Support - Multi-Mode Speed - 1Gbps Distance - 550 Metre Compliant Standard - IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX Connector - Duplex LC connector Wavelength - 850nm Cable Type - Multi-mode 50um or 62.5um fibre Hot Pluggable MSA & RoHS Compliant