D-LINK DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 300m

  • $702.75


or make 4 interest-free payments of $175.68 fortnightly with Afterpay More info


D-LINK DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 300m Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae Fibre media Support: Multi-mode Speed: 10Gbps Connector: Duplex LC Connector